Liga Europa UEFA

  by admin

UEFA

2019 2020
Babak Fase grup
Grup A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w l
6
5
0
1
14
3
11
15
2
l d w w w
6
3
1
2
10
8
2
10
3
w d l l d
6
1
2
3
8
11
-3
5
4
l l l l d
6
1
1
4
8
18
-10
4
Sevilla
APOEL
Qarabağ
Dudelange
1 Sevilla 1–0 2–0 3–0
2 APOEL 1–0 2–1 3–4
3 Qarabağ 0–3 2–2 1–1
4 Dudelange 2–5 0–2 1–4
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 00:55
APOEL
1
1 0
Sevilla
0
13 Des 2019 00:55
Qarabağ
1
1 1
Dudelange
1
Pekan Ke 5
29 Nov 2019 03:00
Sevilla
2
2 0
Qarabağ
0
29 Nov 2019 03:00
Dudelange
0
0 2
APOEL
2
Pekan Ke 4
8 Nov 2019 01:00
APOEL
2
2 1
Qarabağ
1
8 Nov 2019 01:00
Dudelange
2
2 5
Sevilla
5
Pekan Ke 3
24 Okt 2019 23:55
Qarabağ
2
2 2
APOEL
2
25 Okt 2019 02:00
Sevilla
3
3 0
Dudelange
0
Pekan Ke 2
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Dudelange
1
1 4
Qarabağ
4
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Sevilla
1
1 0
APOEL
0
Pekan Ke 1
19 Sep 2019 23:55
APOEL
3
3 4
Dudelange
4
19 Sep 2019 23:55
Qarabağ
0
0 3
Sevilla
3
Grup B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w d w w
6
3
2
1
8
6
2
11
2
d d d w l
6
2
3
1
5
4
1
9
3
d d d l d
6
1
4
1
7
7
0
7
4
d l d l d
6
0
3
3
2
5
-3
3
Malmö FF
FC Kopenhagen
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lugano
1 Malmö FF 1–1 4–3 2–1
2 FC Kopenhagen 0–1 1–1 1–0
3 Dynamo Kyiv 1–0 1–1 1–1
4 FC Lugano 0–0 0–1 0–0
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 00:55
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1 1
FC Lugano
1
13 Des 2019 00:55
FC Kopenhagen
0
0 1
Malmö FF
1
Pekan Ke 5
29 Nov 2019 03:00
Malmö FF
4
4 3
Dynamo Kyiv
3
29 Nov 2019 03:00
FC Lugano
0
0 1
FC Kopenhagen
1
Pekan Ke 4
8 Nov 2019 01:00
FC Kopenhagen
1
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv
1
8 Nov 2019 01:00
FC Lugano
0
0 0
Malmö FF
0
Pekan Ke 3
25 Okt 2019 02:00
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1 1
FC Kopenhagen
1
25 Okt 2019 02:00
Malmö FF
2
2 1
FC Lugano
1
Pekan Ke 2
4 Okt 2019 02:00
FC Lugano
0
0 0
Dynamo Kyiv
0
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Malmö FF
1
1 1
FC Kopenhagen
1
Pekan Ke 1
19 Sep 2019 23:55
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1 0
Malmö FF
0
19 Sep 2019 23:55
FC Kopenhagen
1
1 0
FC Lugano
0
Grup C
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w l w
6
4
1
1
12
4
8
13
2
w l l w w
6
4
0
2
8
4
4
12
3
l w w w l
6
3
0
3
7
11
-4
9
4
d l l l l
6
0
1
5
3
11
-8
1
Basel
Getafe
Krasnodar
Trabzonspor
1 Basel 2–1 5–0 2–0
2 Getafe 0–1 3–0 1–0
3 Krasnodar 1–0 1–2 3–1
4 Trabzonspor 2–2 0–1 0–2
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 00:55
Basel
2
2 0
Trabzonspor
0
13 Des 2019 00:55
Getafe
3
3 0
Krasnodar
0
Pekan Ke 5
28 Nov 2019 22:50
Krasnodar
1
1 0
Basel
0
28 Nov 2019 22:50
Trabzonspor
0
0 1
Getafe
1
Pekan Ke 4
8 Nov 2019 01:00
Basel
2
2 1
Getafe
1
8 Nov 2019 01:00
Krasnodar
3
3 1
Trabzonspor
1
Pekan Ke 3
25 Okt 2019 02:00
Getafe
0
0 1
Basel
1
25 Okt 2019 02:00
Trabzonspor
0
0 2
Krasnodar
2
Pekan Ke 2
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Trabzonspor
2
2 2
Basel
2
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Krasnodar
1
1 2
Getafe
2
Pekan Ke 1
19 Sep 2019 23:55
Basel
5
5 0
Krasnodar
0
19 Sep 2019 23:55
Getafe
1
1 0
Trabzonspor
0
Grup D
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
l d w w w
6
4
1
1
11
4
7
13
2
w w w w l
6
4
0
2
11
7
4
12
3
w d l l d
6
2
2
2
9
12
-3
8
4
l l l l d
6
0
1
5
3
11
-8
1
LASK Linz
Sporting CP
PSV
Rosenborg
1 LASK Linz 3–0 4–1 1–0
2 Sporting CP 2–1 4–0 1–0
3 PSV 0–0 3–2 1–1
4 Rosenborg 1–2 0–2 1–4
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 00:55
PSV
1
1 1
Rosenborg
1
13 Des 2019 00:55
LASK Linz
3
3 0
Sporting CP
0
Pekan Ke 5
29 Nov 2019 03:00
Sporting CP
4
4 0
PSV
0
29 Nov 2019 03:00
Rosenborg
1
1 2
LASK Linz
2
Pekan Ke 4
8 Nov 2019 01:00
LASK Linz
4
4 1
PSV
1
8 Nov 2019 01:00
Rosenborg
0
0 2
Sporting CP
2
Pekan Ke 3
25 Okt 2019 02:00
PSV
0
0 0
LASK Linz
0
25 Okt 2019 02:00
Sporting CP
1
1 0
Rosenborg
0
Pekan Ke 2
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Rosenborg
1
1 4
PSV
4
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Sporting CP
2
2 1
LASK Linz
1
Pekan Ke 1
19 Sep 2019 23:55
PSV
3
3 2
Sporting CP
2
19 Sep 2019 23:55
LASK Linz
1
1 0
Rosenborg
0
Grup E
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w l
6
4
1
1
10
6
4
13
2
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
6
4
2
12
3
w l l w l
6
2
0
4
6
9
-3
6
4
l l l l w
6
1
1
4
5
8
-3
4
Celtic
CFR Cluj
Lazio
Stade Rennais FC
1 Celtic 2–0 2–1 3–1
2 CFR Cluj 2–0 2–1 1–0
3 Lazio 1–2 1–0 2–1
4 Stade Rennais FC 1–1 0–1 2–0
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 00:55
Stade Rennais FC
2
2 0
Lazio
0
13 Des 2019 00:55
CFR Cluj
2
2 0
Celtic
0
Pekan Ke 5
29 Nov 2019 03:00
Lazio
1
1 0
CFR Cluj
0
29 Nov 2019 03:00
Celtic
3
3 1
Stade Rennais FC
1
Pekan Ke 4
8 Nov 2019 01:00
CFR Cluj
1
1 0
Stade Rennais FC
0
8 Nov 2019 01:00
Lazio
1
1 2
Celtic
2
Pekan Ke 3
25 Okt 2019 02:00
Celtic
2
2 1
Lazio
1
25 Okt 2019 02:00
Stade Rennais FC
0
0 1
CFR Cluj
1
Pekan Ke 2
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Celtic
2
2 0
CFR Cluj
0
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Lazio
2
2 1
Stade Rennais FC
1
Pekan Ke 1
19 Sep 2019 23:55
CFR Cluj
2
2 1
Lazio
1
19 Sep 2019 23:55
Stade Rennais FC
1
1 1
Celtic
1
Grup F
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w d l d
6
3
2
1
14
7
7
11
2
w w l w l
6
3
0
3
8
10
-2
9
3
l l w d d
6
2
2
2
8
10
-2
8
4
l l d d w
6
1
2
3
7
10
-3
5
Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt
Standard de Liège
Vitória Guimarães
1 Arsenal 1–2 4–0 3–2
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 0–3 2–1 2–3
3 Standard de Liège 2–2 2–1 2–0
4 Vitória Guimarães 1–1 0–1 1–1
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 00:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 3
Vitória Guimarães
3
13 Des 2019 00:55
Standard de Liège
2
2 2
Arsenal
2
Pekan Ke 5
29 Nov 2019 03:00
Vitória Guimarães
1
1 1
Standard de Liège
1
29 Nov 2019 03:00
Arsenal
1
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
Pekan Ke 4
6 Nov 2019 22:50
Vitória Guimarães
1
1 1
Arsenal
1
8 Nov 2019 01:00
Standard de Liège
2
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
Pekan Ke 3
25 Okt 2019 02:00
Arsenal
3
3 2
Vitória Guimarães
2
25 Okt 2019 02:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 1
Standard de Liège
1
Pekan Ke 2
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Vitória Guimarães
0
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
4 Okt 2019 02:00
Arsenal
4
4 0
Standard de Liège
0
Pekan Ke 1
19 Sep 2019 23:55
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0 3
Arsenal
3
19 Sep 2019 23:55
Standard de Liège
2
2 0
Vitória Guimarães
0
Grup G
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
l d l w w
6
3
1
2
8
9
-1
10
2
l d w d d
6
2
3
1
8
6
2
9
3
w w d l d
6
2
2
2
8
7
1
8
4
w l d d l
6
1
2
3
7
9
-2
5
Porto
Rangers
Young Boys
Feyenoord
1 Porto 1–1 2–1 3–2
2 Rangers 2–0 1–1 1–0
3 Young Boys 1–2 2–1 2–0
4 Feyenoord 2–0 2–2 1–1
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 03:00
Porto
3
3 2
Feyenoord
2
13 Des 2019 03:00
Rangers
1
1 1
Young Boys
1
Pekan Ke 5
29 Nov 2019 00:55
Feyenoord
2
2 2
Rangers
2
29 Nov 2019 00:55
Young Boys
1
1 2
Porto
2
Pekan Ke 4
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Feyenoord
1
1 1
Young Boys
1
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Rangers
2
2 0
Porto
0
Pekan Ke 3
24 Okt 2019 23:55
Young Boys
2
2 0
Feyenoord
0
24 Okt 2019 23:55
Porto
1
1 1
Rangers
1
Pekan Ke 2
3 Okt 2019 23:55
Young Boys
2
2 1
Rangers
1
3 Okt 2019 23:55
Feyenoord
2
2 0
Porto
0
Pekan Ke 1
20 Sep 2019 02:00
Rangers
1
1 0
Feyenoord
0
20 Sep 2019 02:00
Porto
2
2 1
Young Boys
1
Grup H
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w d l
5
3
1
1
11
3
8
10
2
l w d d d
5
1
3
1
4
6
-2
6
3
l l d d w
5
1
2
2
2
4
-2
5
4
w l l d d
5
1
2
2
5
9
-4
5
Espanyol
Ferencváros
CSKA Moskva
Ludogorets
1 Espanyol 0–1 6–0
2 Ferencváros 2–2 0–0 0–3
3 CSKA Moskva 0–2 0–1 1–1
4 Ludogorets 0–1 1–1
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 03:00
Ludogorets
1
1 1
Ferencváros
1
13 Des 2019 03:00
Espanyol
0
0 1
CSKA Moskva
1
Pekan Ke 5
29 Nov 2019 00:55
CSKA Moskva
1
1 1
Ludogorets
1
29 Nov 2019 00:55
Ferencváros
2
2 2
Espanyol
2
Pekan Ke 4
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Espanyol
6
6 0
Ludogorets
0
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Ferencváros
0
0 0
CSKA Moskva
0
Pekan Ke 3
24 Okt 2019 23:55
CSKA Moskva
0
0 1
Ferencváros
1
24 Okt 2019 23:55
Ludogorets
0
0 1
Espanyol
1
Pekan Ke 2
3 Okt 2019 23:55
CSKA Moskva
0
0 2
Espanyol
2
3 Okt 2019 23:55
Ferencváros
0
0 3
Ludogorets
3
Grup I
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d d l w w
6
3
2
1
9
7
2
11
2
d d w d w
5
2
3
0
8
5
3
9
3
d d d d l
5
0
4
1
4
5
-1
4
4
d d d l l
6
0
3
3
6
10
-4
3
Wolfsburg
KAA Gantoise
AS Saint-Étienne
Oleksandria
1 Wolfsburg 1–3 1–0 3–1
2 KAA Gantoise 2–2 2–1
3 AS Saint-Étienne 1–1 0–0 1–1
4 Oleksandria 0–1 1–1 2–2
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 03:00
Wolfsburg
1
1 0
AS Saint-Étienne
0
13 Des 2019 03:00
KAA Gantoise
2
2 1
Oleksandria
1
Pekan Ke 5
29 Nov 2019 00:55
AS Saint-Étienne
0
0 0
KAA Gantoise
0
29 Nov 2019 00:55
Oleksandria
0
0 1
Wolfsburg
1
Pekan Ke 4
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Oleksandria
2
2 2
AS Saint-Étienne
2
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Wolfsburg
1
1 3
KAA Gantoise
3
Pekan Ke 3
24 Okt 2019 23:55
AS Saint-Étienne
1
1 1
Oleksandria
1
24 Okt 2019 23:55
KAA Gantoise
2
2 2
Wolfsburg
2
Pekan Ke 2
3 Okt 2019 23:55
AS Saint-Étienne
1
1 1
Wolfsburg
1
3 Okt 2019 23:55
Oleksandria
1
1 1
KAA Gantoise
1
Pekan Ke 1
20 Sep 2019 02:00
Wolfsburg
3
3 1
Oleksandria
1
Grup J
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w l w
6
3
1
2
7
9
-2
10
2
d d l w d
6
2
3
1
12
6
6
9
3
d d w w l
5
2
2
1
6
5
1
8
4
d l l l d
5
0
2
3
3
8
-5
2
İstanbul Başakşehir
AS Roma
Borussia M'gladbach
Wolfsberger AC
1 İstanbul Başakşehir 0–3 1–1 1–0
2 AS Roma 4–0 1–1 2–2
3 Borussia M'gladbach 1–2 2–1
4 Wolfsberger AC 0–3 1–1 0–1
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 03:00
AS Roma
2
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
2
13 Des 2019 03:00
Borussia M'gladbach
1
1 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
Pekan Ke 5
29 Nov 2019 00:55
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0 3
AS Roma
3
29 Nov 2019 00:55
Wolfsberger AC
0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach
1
Pekan Ke 4
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Borussia M'gladbach
2
2 1
AS Roma
1
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Wolfsberger AC
0
0 3
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
Pekan Ke 3
24 Okt 2019 23:55
AS Roma
1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach
1
24 Okt 2019 23:55
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
0
Pekan Ke 2
3 Okt 2019 23:55
Wolfsberger AC
1
1 1
AS Roma
1
3 Okt 2019 23:55
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach
1
Pekan Ke 1
20 Sep 2019 02:00
AS Roma
4
4 0
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
Grup K
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w d w
6
4
2
0
15
9
6
14
2
w w w d w
6
4
1
1
11
5
6
13
3
d l l l l
6
1
1
4
10
13
-3
4
4
l l l w l
6
1
0
5
6
15
-9
3
Sporting Braga
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Slovan Bratislava
Beşiktaş
1 Sporting Braga 3–3 2–2 3–1
2 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0–1 1–0 4–0
3 Slovan Bratislava 2–4 1–2 4–2
4 Beşiktaş 1–2 0–1 2–1
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 03:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
4
4 0
Beşiktaş
0
13 Des 2019 03:00
Slovan Bratislava
2
2 4
Sporting Braga
4
Pekan Ke 5
29 Nov 2019 00:55
Beşiktaş
2
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
1
29 Nov 2019 00:55
Sporting Braga
3
3 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3
Pekan Ke 4
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Sporting Braga
3
3 1
Beşiktaş
1
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1 0
Slovan Bratislava
0
Pekan Ke 3
24 Okt 2019 23:55
Beşiktaş
1
1 2
Sporting Braga
2
24 Okt 2019 23:55
Slovan Bratislava
1
1 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
Pekan Ke 2
3 Okt 2019 23:55
Beşiktaş
0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
3 Okt 2019 23:55
Sporting Braga
2
2 2
Slovan Bratislava
2
Pekan Ke 1
20 Sep 2019 02:00
Slovan Bratislava
4
4 2
Beşiktaş
2
20 Sep 2019 02:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0 1
Sporting Braga
1
Grup L
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w l w
5
3
1
1
9
2
7
10
2
d d w w l
5
2
2
1
13
6
7
8
3
d w l l w
5
2
1
2
8
8
0
7
4
l l l w l
5
1
0
4
4
18
-14
3
Manchester United
AZ
Partizan
Astana
1 Manchester United 4–0 3–0
2 AZ 0–0 6–0
3 Partizan 0–1 2–2 4–1
4 Astana 2–1 0–5 1–2
Pekan Ke 6
13 Des 2019 03:00
Manchester United
4
4 0
AZ
0
13 Des 2019 03:00
Partizan
4
4 1
Astana
1
Pekan Ke 5
28 Nov 2019 22:50
Astana
2
2 1
Manchester United
1
Pekan Ke 4
7 Nov 2019 22:50
Astana
0
0 5
AZ
5
8 Nov 2019 03:00
Manchester United
3
3 0
Partizan
0
Pekan Ke 3
24 Okt 2019 23:55
AZ
6
6 0
Astana
0
24 Okt 2019 23:55
Partizan
0
0 1
Manchester United
1
Pekan Ke 2
3 Okt 2019 21:50
Astana
1
1 2
Partizan
2
3 Okt 2019 23:55
AZ
0
0 0
Manchester United
0
Pekan Ke 1
27 Sep 2019 02:00
Partizan
2
2 2
AZ
2