Kualifikasi Piala Dunia Asia AFC

  by admin

Asia

2019 2020
show in full screen
Leg 1
Brunei
Mongolia
0
2
Bangladesh
Laos
1
0
Kamboja
Pakistan
2
0
Macao
Sri Lanka
1
0
Bhutan
Guam
1
0
Malaysia
Timor-Leste
7
1
Leg 2
Bhutan
Guam
0
5
Macao
Sri Lanka
Brunei
Mongolia
2
1
Malaysia
Timor-Leste
5
1
Bangladesh
Laos
Kamboja
Pakistan
2
1
Ronde 1
Leg 2
11 Jun 2019 12:15
Guam
5
5 0
Bhutan
0
| Agg 5 - 1
11 Jun 2019 10:15
Brunei
2
2 1
Mongolia
1
| Agg 2 - 3
11 Jun 2019 19:45
Timor-Leste
1
1 5
Malaysia
5
| Agg 2 - 12
11 Jun 2019 20:00
Bangladesh
0
0 0
Laos
0
| Agg 1 - 0
11 Jun 2019 23:00
Pakistan
1
1 2
Kamboja
2
| Agg 1 - 4
Leg 1
6 Jun 2019 16:00
Mongolia
2
2 0
Brunei
0
| Agg 3 - 2
6 Jun 2019 18:30
Laos
0
0 1
Bangladesh
1
| Agg 0 - 1
6 Jun 2019 18:30
Kamboja
2
2 0
Pakistan
0
| Agg 4 - 1
6 Jun 2019 18:30
Macao
1
1 0
Sri Lanka
0
| Agg 1 - 3
6 Jun 2019 19:00
Bhutan
1
1 0
Guam
0
| Agg 1 - 5
7 Jun 2019 19:45
Malaysia
7
7 1
Timor-Leste
1
| Agg 12 - 2
Ronde 2
Grup A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w d w w w
6
5
1
0
14
4
10
16
2
w w d d l
5
2
2
1
13
2
11
8
3
l w d w l
5
2
1
2
8
8
0
7
4
w l l l w
5
2
0
3
6
10
-4
6
5
l l l l l
5
0
0
5
2
19
-17
0
Syria
China PR
Philippines
Maldives
Guam
1 Syria 0–0 1–0 2–1 4–0
2 China PR 7–0
3 Philippines 2–5 0–0
4 Maldives 0–5 1–2 3–1
5 Guam 1–4 0–1
Pekan Ke 1
5 Sep 2019 12:30
Guam
0
0 1
Maldives
1
5 Sep 2019 18:30
Philippines
2
2 5
Syria
5
10 Sep 2019 12:30
Guam
1
1 4
Philippines
4
10 Sep 2019 19:00
China PR
7
7 0
Guam
0
10 Sep 2019 21:00
Syria
2
2 1
Maldives
1
10 Sep 2019 22:00
Maldives
0
0 5
China PR
5
15 Okt 2019 15:30
Syria
0
0 0
China PR
0
15 Okt 2019 19:00
Philippines
0
0 0
China PR
0
15 Okt 2019 21:00
Syria
4
4 0
Guam
0
14 Nov 2019 18:00
Maldives
1
1 2
Philippines
2
14 Nov 2019 21:00
Syria
2
2 1
China PR
1
19 Nov 2019 18:00
Maldives
3
3 1
Guam
1
19 Nov 2019 21:00
Syria
1
1 0
Philippines
0
Grup B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w
4
4
0
0
16
1
15
12
2
w d w l w
5
3
1
1
10
2
8
10
3
w l d w w
5
3
1
1
17
3
14
10
4
l w l l l
5
1
0
4
2
16
-14
3
5
l l l l l
5
0
0
5
2
25
-23
0
Australia
Jordan
Kuwait SC
Nepal
Chinese Taipei
1 Australia 5–0
2 Jordan 0–1 0–0 3–0 5–0
3 Kuwait SC 0–3 7–0 9–0
4 Nepal 0–1
5 Chinese Taipei 1–7 1–2 0–2
Pekan Ke 1
5 Sep 2019 18:10
Chinese Taipei
1
1 2
Jordan
2
6 Sep 2019
Kuwait SC
7
7 0
Nepal
0
10 Sep 2019 18:01
Chinese Taipei
0
0 2
Nepal
2
10 Sep 2019 22:30
Kuwait SC
0
0 3
Australia
3
10 Okt 2019 16:00
Australia
5
5 0
Nepal
0
10 Okt 2019 23:00
Jordan
0
0 0
Kuwait SC
0
15 Okt 2019 18:40
Chinese Taipei
1
1 7
Australia
7
15 Okt 2019 23:00
Jordan
3
3 0
Nepal
0
14 Nov 2019 23:00
Kuwait SC
9
9 0
Chinese Taipei
0
14 Nov 2019 23:00
Jordan
0
0 1
Australia
1
19 Nov 2019 19:00
Nepal
0
0 1
Kuwait SC
1
19 Nov 2019 23:00
Jordan
5
5 0
Chinese Taipei
0
Grup C
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w w d
5
3
2
0
9
2
7
11
2
d w w d d
5
2
3
0
3
1
2
9
3
w w l l
4
2
0
2
17
3
14
6
4
d l l d w
5
1
2
2
3
5
-2
5
5
d l l l l
5
0
1
4
1
22
-21
1
Iraq
Bahrain
Iran
Hong Kong
Kamboja
1 Iraq 0–0 2–1 2–0
2 Bahrain 1–1 1–0
3 Iran 14–0
4 Hong Kong 0–0 0–2 2–0
5 Kamboja 0–4 0–1 1–1
Pekan Ke 1
5 Sep 2019 18:30
Kamboja
1
1 1
Hong Kong
1
5 Sep 2019 23:30
Bahrain
1
1 1
Iraq
1
10 Sep 2019 18:30
Kamboja
0
0 1
Bahrain
1
10 Sep 2019 19:00
Hong Kong
0
0 2
Iran
2
10 Okt 2019 20:30
Iran
14
14 0
Kamboja
0
10 Okt 2019 23:00
Iraq
2
2 0
Hong Kong
0
15 Okt 2019 18:30
Kamboja
0
0 4
Iraq
4
15 Okt 2019 23:30
Bahrain
1
1 0
Iran
0
14 Nov 2019 19:00
Hong Kong
0
0 0
Bahrain
0
14 Nov 2019 22:00
Iraq
2
2 1
Iran
1
19 Nov 2019 19:00
Hong Kong
2
2 0
Kamboja
0
19 Nov 2019 22:00
Iraq
0
0 0
Bahrain
0
Grup D
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
l w w l w
5
3
0
2
12
6
6
9
2
d w d w
4
2
2
0
8
4
4
8
3
d w l l w
5
2
1
2
7
10
-3
7
4
d d l w l
5
1
2
2
6
11
-5
5
5
w l d l l
5
1
1
3
3
5
-2
4
Uzbekistan
Arab Saudi
Singapore
Yaman
Palestina
1 Uzbekistan 2–3 5–0 2–0
2 Arab Saudi 3–0
3 Singapore 1–3 2–2 2–1
4 Yaman 2–2 1–2 1–0
5 Palestina 2–0 0–0
Pekan Ke 1
5 Sep 2019 18:45
Singapore
2
2 2
Yaman
2
5 Sep 2019 21:00
Palestina
2
2 0
Uzbekistan
0
10 Sep 2019 18:45
Singapore
2
2 1
Palestina
1
10 Sep 2019 23:00
Yaman
2
2 2
Arab Saudi
2
10 Okt 2019 19:00
Uzbekistan
5
5 0
Yaman
0
11 Okt 2019
Arab Saudi
3
3 0
Singapore
0
15 Okt 2019 18:45
Singapore
1
1 3
Uzbekistan
3
15 Okt 2019 20:00
Palestina
0
0 0
Arab Saudi
0
14 Nov 2019 19:00
Uzbekistan
2
2 3
Arab Saudi
3
14 Nov 2019 22:00
Yaman
1
1 0
Palestina
0
19 Nov 2019 19:00
Uzbekistan
2
2 0
Palestina
0
19 Nov 2019 22:00
Yaman
1
1 2
Singapore
2
Grup E
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w d w w w
5
4
1
0
11
1
10
13
2
w w l w w
5
4
0
1
11
4
7
12
3
l w l d l
5
1
1
3
2
11
-9
4
4
l d d d l
5
0
3
2
3
5
-2
3
5
l l d l
4
0
1
3
2
8
-6
1
Qatar
Oman
Afghanistan
India
Bangladesh
1 Qatar 2–1 6–0 0–0
2 Oman 3–0 1–0 4–1
3 Afghanistan 0–1 1–1 1–0
4 India 1–2 1–1
5 Bangladesh 0–2
Pekan Ke 1
5 Sep 2019 21:00
India
1
1 2
Oman
2
5 Sep 2019 23:30
Qatar
6
6 0
Afghanistan
0
10 Sep 2019 21:00
Afghanistan
1
1 0
Bangladesh
0
10 Sep 2019 23:30
Qatar
0
0 0
India
0
10 Okt 2019 20:00
Bangladesh
0
0 2
Qatar
2
10 Okt 2019 22:00
Oman
3
3 0
Afghanistan
0
15 Okt 2019 21:00
India
1
1 1
Bangladesh
1
15 Okt 2019 23:30
Qatar
2
2 1
Oman
1
14 Nov 2019 21:00
Afghanistan
1
1 1
India
1
14 Nov 2019 22:00
Oman
4
4 1
Bangladesh
1
19 Nov 2019 21:00
Afghanistan
0
0 1
Qatar
1
19 Nov 2019 22:00
Oman
1
1 0
India
0
Grup F
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w l d
5
3
1
1
9
5
4
10
2
w w l w
4
3
0
1
10
3
7
9
3
l w w l d
5
2
1
2
10
5
5
7
4
l l l w w
5
2
0
3
5
13
-8
6
5
w l l l l
5
1
0
4
2
10
-8
3
Tajikistan
Jepang
Kyrgyz Republic
Myanmar
Mongolia
1 Tajikistan 3–0 1–0
2 Jepang 6–0
3 Kyrgyz Republic 1–1 0–2 7–0
4 Myanmar 4–3 0–2 1–0
5 Mongolia 0–1 1–2 1–0
Pekan Ke 1
5 Sep 2019 16:00
Mongolia
1
1 0
Myanmar
0
5 Sep 2019 21:00
Tajikistan
1
1 0
Kyrgyz Republic
0
10 Sep 2019 16:00
Mongolia
0
0 1
Tajikistan
1
10 Sep 2019 19:20
Myanmar
0
0 2
Jepang
2
10 Okt 2019 17:35
Jepang
6
6 0
Mongolia
0
10 Okt 2019 21:30
Kyrgyz Republic
7
7 0
Myanmar
0
15 Okt 2019 15:00
Mongolia
1
1 2
Kyrgyz Republic
2
15 Okt 2019 19:15
Tajikistan
3
3 0
Jepang
0
14 Nov 2019 17:30
Myanmar
4
4 3
Tajikistan
3
14 Nov 2019 18:15
Kyrgyz Republic
0
0 2
Jepang
2
19 Nov 2019 17:30
Myanmar
1
1 0
Mongolia
0
19 Nov 2019 21:00
Kyrgyz Republic
1
1 1
Tajikistan
1
Grup G
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w w d
5
3
2
0
5
1
4
11
2
w l l w w
5
3
0
2
8
6
2
9
3
d w w l d
5
2
2
1
6
3
3
8
4
w w l l
4
2
0
2
8
4
4
6
5
l l l l l
5
0
0
5
3
16
-13
0
Vietnam
Malaysia
Thailand
UAE
Indonesia
1 Vietnam 1–0 0–0 1–0
2 Malaysia 2–1 1–2 2–0
3 Thailand 0–0 2–1
4 UAE 5–0
5 Indonesia 1–3 2–3 0–3
Pekan Ke 1
5 Sep 2019 19:00
Thailand
0
0 0
Vietnam
0
5 Sep 2019 19:30
Indonesia
2
2 3
Malaysia
3
10 Sep 2019 19:30
Indonesia
0
0 3
Thailand
3
10 Sep 2019 19:45
Malaysia
1
1 2
UAE
2
10 Okt 2019 20:00
Vietnam
1
1 0
Malaysia
0
10 Okt 2019 23:00
UAE
5
5 0
Indonesia
0
15 Okt 2019 18:30
Indonesia
1
1 3
Vietnam
3
15 Okt 2019 19:00
Thailand
2
2 1
UAE
1
14 Nov 2019 19:45
Malaysia
2
2 1
Thailand
1
14 Nov 2019 20:00
Vietnam
1
1 0
UAE
0
19 Nov 2019 19:45
Malaysia
2
2 0
Indonesia
0
19 Nov 2019 20:00
Vietnam
0
0 0
Thailand
0
Grup H
Pekan Ke 1
5 Sep 2019 15:30
Korea Selatan
2
2 0
Lebanon
0
5 Sep 2019 21:00
Sri Lanka
0
0 2
Turkmenistan
2
10 Sep 2019 21:00
Sri Lanka
0
0 1
Korea DPR
1
10 Sep 2019 21:00
Turkmenistan
0
0 2
Korea Selatan
2
10 Okt 2019 18:00
Korea Selatan
8
8 0
Sri Lanka
0
10 Okt 2019 23:00
Lebanon
2
2 1
Turkmenistan
1
15 Okt 2019 21:00
Sri Lanka
0
0 3
Lebanon
3
14 Nov 2019 18:00
Turkmenistan
3
3 1
Korea DPR
1
14 Nov 2019 20:00
Lebanon
0
0 0
Korea Selatan
0
19 Nov 2019 18:00
Turkmenistan
2
2 0
Sri Lanka
0
20 Nov 2019 00:10
Lebanon
0
0 0
Korea DPR
0