Kualifikasi Kejuaraan Eropa

  by admin

UEFA

2019 2020
Fase Grup
Grup A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w l w w w
8
7
0
1
37
6
31
21
2
l w w w l
8
5
0
3
13
11
2
15
3
w l w l l
8
3
2
3
13
16
-3
11
4
l l d l w
8
1
3
4
6
17
-11
6
5
l l d l l
8
0
3
5
3
22
-19
3
Inggris
Republik Ceko
Kosovo
Bulgaria
Montenegro
1 Inggris 5–0 5–3 4–0 7–0
2 Republik Ceko 2–1 2–1 2–1 3–0
3 Kosovo 0–4 2–1 1–1 2–0
4 Bulgaria 0–6 1–0 2–3 1–1
5 Montenegro 1–5 0–3 1–1 0–0
Pekan Ke 10
18 Nov 2019
Kosovo
0
0 4
Inggris
4
18 Nov 2019
Bulgaria
1
1 0
Republik Ceko
0
Pekan Ke 9
15 Nov 2019 02:45
Inggris
7
7 0
Montenegro
0
15 Nov 2019 02:45
Republik Ceko
2
2 1
Kosovo
1
Pekan Ke 8
15 Okt 2019 01:45
Kosovo
2
2 0
Montenegro
0
15 Okt 2019 01:45
Bulgaria
0
0 6
Inggris
6
Pekan Ke 7
12 Okt 2019 01:45
Montenegro
0
0 0
Bulgaria
0
12 Okt 2019 01:45
Republik Ceko
2
2 1
Inggris
1
Pekan Ke 6
11 Sep 2019 01:45
Montenegro
0
0 3
Republik Ceko
3
11 Sep 2019 01:45
Inggris
5
5 3
Kosovo
3
Pekan Ke 5
7 Sep 2019 20:00
Kosovo
2
2 1
Republik Ceko
1
7 Sep 2019 23:00
Inggris
4
4 0
Bulgaria
0
Pekan Ke 4
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Republik Ceko
3
3 0
Montenegro
0
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Bulgaria
2
2 3
Kosovo
3
Pekan Ke 3
8 Jun 2019 01:45
Montenegro
1
1 1
Kosovo
1
8 Jun 2019 01:45
Republik Ceko
2
2 1
Bulgaria
1
Pekan Ke 2
26 Mar 2019 02:45
Montenegro
1
1 5
Inggris
5
26 Mar 2019 02:45
Kosovo
1
1 1
Bulgaria
1
Pekan Ke 1
23 Mar 2019
Bulgaria
1
1 1
Montenegro
1
23 Mar 2019 02:45
Inggris
5
5 0
Republik Ceko
0
Grup B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w d
8
6
2
0
17
4
13
20
2
w w l w w
8
5
2
1
22
6
16
17
3
l w w w d
8
4
2
2
17
17
0
14
4
l l l l l
8
1
1
6
7
16
-9
4
5
l l l l l
8
0
1
7
5
25
-20
1
Ukraina
Portugal
Serbia
Luksemburg
Lithuania
1 Ukraina 2–1 5–0 1–0 2–0
2 Portugal 0–0 1–1 3–0 6–0
3 Serbia 2–2 2–4 3–2 4–1
4 Luksemburg 1–2 0–2 1–3 2–1
5 Lithuania 0–3 1–5 1–2 1–1
Pekan Ke 10
17 Nov 2019 21:00
Luksemburg
0
0 2
Portugal
2
17 Nov 2019 21:00
Serbia
2
2 2
Ukraina
2
Pekan Ke 9
15 Nov 2019 02:45
Serbia
3
3 2
Luksemburg
2
15 Nov 2019 02:45
Portugal
6
6 0
Lithuania
0
Pekan Ke 8
15 Okt 2019 01:45
Ukraina
2
2 1
Portugal
1
15 Okt 2019 01:45
Lithuania
1
1 2
Serbia
2
Pekan Ke 7
12 Okt 2019 01:45
Ukraina
2
2 0
Lithuania
0
12 Okt 2019 01:45
Portugal
3
3 0
Luksemburg
0
Pekan Ke 6
11 Sep 2019 01:45
Luksemburg
1
1 3
Serbia
3
11 Sep 2019 01:45
Lithuania
1
1 5
Portugal
5
Pekan Ke 5
7 Sep 2019 23:00
Lithuania
0
0 3
Ukraina
3
8 Sep 2019 01:45
Serbia
2
2 4
Portugal
4
Pekan Ke 4
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Ukraina
1
1 0
Luksemburg
0
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Serbia
4
4 1
Lithuania
1
Pekan Ke 3
8 Jun 2019 01:45
Ukraina
5
5 0
Serbia
0
8 Jun 2019 01:45
Lithuania
1
1 1
Luksemburg
1
Pekan Ke 2
26 Mar 2019 02:45
Portugal
1
1 1
Serbia
1
26 Mar 2019 02:45
Luksemburg
1
1 2
Ukraina
2
Pekan Ke 1
23 Mar 2019 02:45
Portugal
0
0 0
Ukraina
0
23 Mar 2019 02:45
Luksemburg
2
2 1
Lithuania
1
Grup C
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w d w
6
5
0
1
19
7
12
15
2
l w w w w
6
5
0
1
20
6
14
15
3
w l l d l
6
4
0
2
8
7
1
12
4
l w d l l
7
1
1
5
4
12
-8
4
5
l l d l l
7
0
1
6
2
21
-19
1
Belanda
Jerman
Irlandia Utara
Belarusia
Estonia
1 Belanda 2–3 3–1 4–0 5–0
2 Jerman 2–4 6–1 4–0 8–0
3 Irlandia Utara 0–0 0–2 2–1 2–0
4 Belarusia 1–2 0–2 0–1 0–0
5 Estonia 0–4 0–3 1–2 1–2
Pekan Ke 10
20 Nov 2019 02:45
Belanda
5
5 0
Estonia
0
20 Nov 2019 02:45
Jerman
6
6 1
Irlandia Utara
1
Pekan Ke 9
17 Nov 2019 02:45
Irlandia Utara
0
0 0
Belanda
0
17 Nov 2019 02:45
Jerman
4
4 0
Belarusia
0
Pekan Ke 8
13 Okt 2019 23:00
Belarusia
1
1 2
Belanda
2
14 Okt 2019 01:45
Estonia
0
0 3
Jerman
3
Pekan Ke 7
10 Okt 2019 23:00
Belarusia
0
0 0
Estonia
0
11 Okt 2019 01:45
Belanda
3
3 1
Irlandia Utara
1
Pekan Ke 6
10 Sep 2019 01:45
Irlandia Utara
0
0 2
Jerman
2
10 Sep 2019 01:45
Estonia
0
0 4
Belanda
4
Pekan Ke 5
6 Sep 2019 23:00
Estonia
1
1 2
Belarusia
2
7 Sep 2019 01:45
Jerman
2
2 4
Belanda
4
Pekan Ke 4
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Jerman
8
8 0
Estonia
0
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Belarusia
0
0 1
Irlandia Utara
1
Pekan Ke 3
8 Jun 2019 23:00
Estonia
1
1 2
Irlandia Utara
2
9 Jun 2019 01:45
Belarusia
0
0 2
Jerman
2
Pekan Ke 2
25 Mar 2019 02:45
Irlandia Utara
2
2 1
Belarusia
1
25 Mar 2019 02:45
Belanda
2
2 3
Jerman
3
Pekan Ke 1
22 Mar 2019 02:45
Irlandia Utara
2
2 0
Estonia
0
22 Mar 2019 02:45
Belanda
4
4 0
Belarusia
0
Grup D
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w d w w d
6
3
3
0
16
5
11
12
2
w d d l d
7
3
3
1
6
4
2
12
3
w l w w w
6
3
2
1
12
5
7
11
4
l d d w l
7
2
2
3
7
10
-3
8
5
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
2
19
-17
0
Denmark
Republik Irlandia
Swiss
Georgia
Gibraltar
1 Denmark 1–1 1–0 5–1 6–0
2 Republik Irlandia 1–1 1–1 1–0 2–0
3 Swiss 3–3 2–0 1–0 4–0
4 Georgia 0–0 0–0 0–2 3–0
5 Gibraltar 0–6 0–1 1–6 2–3
Pekan Ke 10
19 Nov 2019 02:45
Republik Irlandia
1
1 1
Denmark
1
19 Nov 2019 02:45
Gibraltar
1
1 6
Swiss
6
Pekan Ke 9
16 Nov 2019 02:45
Swiss
1
1 0
Georgia
0
16 Nov 2019 02:45
Denmark
6
6 0
Gibraltar
0
Pekan Ke 8
16 Okt 2019 01:45
Swiss
2
2 0
Republik Irlandia
0
16 Okt 2019 01:45
Gibraltar
2
2 3
Georgia
3
Pekan Ke 7
12 Okt 2019 20:00
Georgia
0
0 0
Republik Irlandia
0
12 Okt 2019 23:00
Denmark
1
1 0
Swiss
0
Pekan Ke 6
8 Sep 2019 23:00
Swiss
4
4 0
Gibraltar
0
8 Sep 2019 23:00
Georgia
0
0 0
Denmark
0
Pekan Ke 5
6 Sep 2019 01:45
Republik Irlandia
1
1 1
Swiss
1
6 Sep 2019 01:45
Gibraltar
0
0 6
Denmark
6
Pekan Ke 4
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Republik Irlandia
2
2 0
Gibraltar
0
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Denmark
5
5 1
Georgia
1
Pekan Ke 3
7 Jun 2019 23:00
Georgia
3
3 0
Gibraltar
0
8 Jun 2019 01:45
Denmark
1
1 1
Republik Irlandia
1
Pekan Ke 2
27 Mar 2019 02:45
Swiss
3
3 3
Denmark
3
27 Mar 2019 02:45
Republik Irlandia
1
1 0
Georgia
0
Pekan Ke 1
23 Mar 2019 21:00
Georgia
0
0 2
Swiss
2
24 Mar 2019
Gibraltar
0
0 1
Republik Irlandia
1
Grup E
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w d w d w
7
4
2
1
14
6
8
14
2
w l l w l
7
4
0
3
8
9
-1
12
3
l w d l w
6
3
1
2
10
8
2
10
4
w d d w w
6
2
2
2
6
6
0
8
5
l d l l l
6
0
1
5
5
14
-9
1
Kroasia
Hongaria
Slowakia
Wales
Azerbaijan
1 Kroasia 3–0 3–1 2–1 2–1
2 Hongaria 2–1 1–2 1–0 1–0
3 Slowakia 0–4 2–0 1–1 2–0
4 Wales 1–1 2–0 1–0 2–1
5 Azerbaijan 1–1 1–3 1–5 0–2
Pekan Ke 10
20 Nov 2019 02:45
Wales
2
2 0
Hongaria
0
20 Nov 2019 02:45
Slowakia
2
2 0
Azerbaijan
0
Pekan Ke 9
17 Nov 2019
Azerbaijan
0
0 2
Wales
2
17 Nov 2019 02:45
Kroasia
3
3 1
Slowakia
1
Pekan Ke 8
13 Okt 2019 23:00
Hongaria
1
1 0
Azerbaijan
0
14 Okt 2019 01:45
Wales
1
1 1
Kroasia
1
Pekan Ke 7
11 Okt 2019 01:45
Slowakia
1
1 1
Wales
1
11 Okt 2019 01:45
Kroasia
3
3 0
Hongaria
0
Pekan Ke 6
9 Sep 2019 23:00
Azerbaijan
1
1 1
Kroasia
1
10 Sep 2019 01:45
Hongaria
1
1 2
Slowakia
2
Pekan Ke 5
7 Sep 2019 01:45
Wales
2
2 1
Azerbaijan
1
7 Sep 2019 01:45
Slowakia
0
0 4
Kroasia
4
Pekan Ke 4
11 Jun 2019 23:00
Azerbaijan
1
1 5
Slowakia
5
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Hongaria
1
1 0
Wales
0
Pekan Ke 3
8 Jun 2019 20:00
Kroasia
2
2 1
Wales
1
8 Jun 2019 23:00
Azerbaijan
1
1 3
Hongaria
3
Pekan Ke 2
24 Mar 2019 21:00
Wales
1
1 0
Slowakia
0
25 Mar 2019
Hongaria
2
2 1
Kroasia
1
Pekan Ke 1
22 Mar 2019 02:45
Slowakia
2
2 0
Hongaria
0
22 Mar 2019 02:45
Kroasia
2
2 1
Azerbaijan
1
Grup F
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w d d w w
8
6
2
0
19
5
14
20
2
d w d w w
8
4
3
1
18
9
9
15
3
d d d w w
9
3
5
1
17
10
7
14
4
w w d l l
8
4
2
2
17
8
9
14
5
l l w l l
9
1
0
8
4
27
-23
3
6
l l l l l
8
1
0
7
2
18
-16
3
Spanyol
Swedia
Norwegia
Rumania
Kepulauan Faroe
Malta
1 Spanyol 3–0 2–1 5–0 4–0 7–0
2 Swedia 1–1 1–1 2–1 3–0 3–0
3 Norwegia 1–1 3–3 2–2 4–0 2–0
4 Rumania 1–2 0–2 1–1 4–1 1–0
5 Kepulauan Faroe 1–4 0–4 0–2 0–3 1–0
6 Malta 0–2 0–4 1–2 0–4 2–1
Pekan Ke 10
19 Nov 2019 02:45
Swedia
3
3 0
Kepulauan Faroe
0
19 Nov 2019 02:45
Spanyol
5
5 0
Rumania
0
19 Nov 2019 02:45
Malta
1
1 2
Norwegia
2
Pekan Ke 9
16 Nov 2019
Norwegia
4
4 0
Kepulauan Faroe
0
16 Nov 2019 02:45
Spanyol
7
7 0
Malta
0
16 Nov 2019 02:45
Rumania
0
0 2
Swedia
2
Pekan Ke 8
16 Okt 2019 01:45
Swedia
1
1 1
Spanyol
1
16 Okt 2019 01:45
Rumania
1
1 1
Norwegia
1
16 Okt 2019 01:45
Kepulauan Faroe
1
1 0
Malta
0
Pekan Ke 7
12 Okt 2019 23:00
Kepulauan Faroe
0
0 3
Rumania
3
13 Okt 2019 01:45
Norwegia
1
1 1
Spanyol
1
13 Okt 2019 01:45
Malta
0
0 4
Swedia
4
Pekan Ke 6
8 Sep 2019 23:00
Rumania
1
1 0
Malta
0
9 Sep 2019 01:45
Spanyol
4
4 0
Kepulauan Faroe
0
9 Sep 2019 01:45
Swedia
1
1 1
Norwegia
1
Pekan Ke 5
6 Sep 2019 01:45
Rumania
1
1 2
Spanyol
2
6 Sep 2019 01:45
Norwegia
2
2 0
Malta
0
6 Sep 2019 01:45
Kepulauan Faroe
0
0 4
Swedia
4
Pekan Ke 4
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Spanyol
3
3 0
Swedia
0
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Malta
0
0 4
Rumania
4
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Kepulauan Faroe
0
0 2
Norwegia
2
Pekan Ke 3
8 Jun 2019 01:45
Swedia
3
3 0
Malta
0
8 Jun 2019 01:45
Norwegia
2
2 2
Rumania
2
8 Jun 2019 01:45
Kepulauan Faroe
1
1 4
Spanyol
4
Pekan Ke 2
27 Mar 2019 02:45
Rumania
4
4 1
Kepulauan Faroe
1
27 Mar 2019 02:45
Norwegia
3
3 3
Swedia
3
27 Mar 2019 02:45
Malta
0
0 2
Spanyol
2
Pekan Ke 1
24 Mar 2019
Swedia
2
2 1
Rumania
1
24 Mar 2019
Malta
2
2 1
Kepulauan Faroe
1
24 Mar 2019 02:45
Spanyol
2
2 1
Norwegia
1
Grup G
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w w w
9
7
1
1
15
3
12
22
2
d w w w l
9
6
1
2
19
8
11
19
3
w l l w l
9
4
2
3
14
8
6
14
4
w w l l w
9
3
2
4
11
13
-2
11
5
l l w l l
9
3
2
4
16
17
-1
11
6
l l l l w
9
0
0
9
2
28
-26
0
Polandia
Austria
Slovenia
FYR Macedonia
Israel
Latvia
1 Polandia 0–0 3–2 2–0 4–0 2–0
2 Austria 0–1 1–0 2–1 3–1 6–0
3 Slovenia 2–0 0–1 1–1 3–2 1–0
4 FYR Macedonia 0–1 1–4 2–1 1–0 3–1
5 Israel 1–2 4–2 1–1 1–1 3–1
6 Latvia 0–3 1–0 0–5 0–2 0–3
Pekan Ke 10
20 Nov 2019 02:45
Polandia
3
3 2
Slovenia
2
20 Nov 2019 02:45
Latvia
1
1 0
Austria
0
20 Nov 2019 02:45
FYR Macedonia
1
1 0
Israel
0
Pekan Ke 9
17 Nov 2019
Slovenia
1
1 0
Latvia
0
17 Nov 2019 02:45
Israel
1
1 2
Polandia
2
17 Nov 2019 02:45
Austria
2
2 1
FYR Macedonia
1
Pekan Ke 8
14 Okt 2019 01:45
Slovenia
0
0 1
Austria
1
14 Okt 2019 01:45
Polandia
2
2 0
FYR Macedonia
0
16 Okt 2019 01:45
Israel
3
3 1
Latvia
1
Pekan Ke 7
11 Okt 2019 01:45
Latvia
0
0 3
Polandia
3
11 Okt 2019 01:45
FYR Macedonia
2
2 1
Slovenia
1
11 Okt 2019 01:45
Austria
3
3 1
Israel
1
Pekan Ke 6
10 Sep 2019 01:45
Slovenia
3
3 2
Israel
2
10 Sep 2019 01:45
Polandia
0
0 0
Austria
0
10 Sep 2019 01:45
Latvia
0
0 2
FYR Macedonia
2
Pekan Ke 5
6 Sep 2019 01:45
Israel
1
1 1
FYR Macedonia
1
7 Sep 2019 01:45
Slovenia
2
2 0
Polandia
0
7 Sep 2019 01:45
Austria
6
6 0
Latvia
0
Pekan Ke 4
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Polandia
4
4 0
Israel
0
11 Jun 2019 01:45
Latvia
0
0 5
Slovenia
5
11 Jun 2019 01:45
FYR Macedonia
1
1 4
Austria
4
Pekan Ke 3
8 Jun 2019 01:45
Latvia
0
0 3
Israel
3
8 Jun 2019 01:45
FYR Macedonia
0
0 1
Polandia
1
8 Jun 2019 01:45
Austria
1
1 0
Slovenia
0
Pekan Ke 2
25 Mar 2019
Israel
4
4 2
Austria
2
25 Mar 2019 02:45
Slovenia
1
1 1
FYR Macedonia
1
25 Mar 2019 02:45
Polandia
2
2 0
Latvia
0
Pekan Ke 1
22 Mar 2019 02:45
Israel
1
1 1
Slovenia
1
22 Mar 2019 02:45
FYR Macedonia
3
3 1
Latvia
1
22 Mar 2019 02:45
Austria
0
0 1
Polandia
1
Grup H
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w d w w
10
8
1
1
25
6
19
25
2
w w d d w
10
7
2
1
18
3
15
23
3
l l w d w
10
6
1
3
14
11
3
19
4
w l w d l
10
4
1
5
16
14
2
13
5
l w l d l
10
1
1
8
3
20
-17
4
6
l l l l l
10
1
0
9
4
26
-22
3
Prancis
Turki
Islandia
Albania
Andorra
Moldova
1 Prancis 1–1 4–0 4–1 3–0 2–1
2 Turki 2–0 0–0 1–0 1–0 4–0
3 Islandia 0–1 2–1 1–0 2–0 3–0
4 Albania 0–2 0–2 4–2 2–2 2–0
5 Andorra 0–4 0–2 0–2 0–3 1–0
6 Moldova 1–4 0–4 1–2 0–4 1–0
Pekan Ke 10
18 Nov 2019 02:45
Moldova
1
1 2
Islandia
2
18 Nov 2019 02:45
Andorra
0
0 2
Turki
2
18 Nov 2019 02:45
Albania
0
0 2
Prancis
2
Pekan Ke 9
15 Nov 2019
Turki
0
0 0
Islandia
0
15 Nov 2019 02:45
Prancis
2
2 1
Moldova
1
15 Nov 2019 02:45
Albania
2
2 2
Andorra
2
Pekan Ke 8
15 Okt 2019 01:45
Moldova
0
0 4
Albania
4
15 Okt 2019 01:45
Islandia
2
2 0
Andorra
0
15 Okt 2019 01:45
Prancis
1
1 1
Turki
1
Pekan Ke 7
12 Okt 2019 01:45
Turki
1
1 0
Albania
0
12 Okt 2019 01:45
Islandia
0
0 1
Prancis
1
12 Okt 2019 01:45
Andorra
1
1 0
Moldova
0
Pekan Ke 6
11 Sep 2019 01:45
Moldova
0
0 4
Turki
4
11 Sep 2019 01:45
Prancis
3
3 0
Andorra
0
11 Sep 2019 01:45
Albania
4
4 2
Islandia
2
Pekan Ke 5
7 Sep 2019 23:00
Islandia
3
3 0
Moldova
0
8 Sep 2019 01:45
Turki
1
1 0
Andorra
0
8 Sep 2019 01:45
Prancis
4
4 1
Albania
1
Pekan Ke 4
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Islandia
2
2 1
Turki
1
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Andorra
0
0 4
Prancis
4
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Albania
2
2 0
Moldova
0
Pekan Ke 3
8 Jun 2019 20:00
Islandia
1
1 0
Albania
0
8 Jun 2019 23:00
Moldova
1
1 0
Andorra
0
9 Jun 2019 01:45
Turki
2
2 0
Prancis
0
Pekan Ke 2
26 Mar 2019
Turki
4
4 0
Moldova
0
26 Mar 2019 02:45
Prancis
4
4 0
Islandia
0
26 Mar 2019 02:45
Andorra
0
0 3
Albania
3
Pekan Ke 1
23 Mar 2019 02:45
Moldova
1
1 4
Prancis
4
23 Mar 2019 02:45
Andorra
0
0 2
Islandia
2
23 Mar 2019 02:45
Albania
0
0 2
Turki
2
Grup I
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w w
10
10
0
0
40
3
37
30
2
w w w l w
10
8
0
2
33
8
25
24
3
l l w w w
10
5
0
5
16
19
-3
15
4
l l l w l
10
3
1
6
13
17
-4
10
5
w w l l l
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
10
6
l l l l l
10
0
0
10
1
51
-50
0
Belgia
Rusia
Skotlandia
Kazakhstan
Siprus
San Marino
1 Belgia 3–1 3–0 3–0 6–1 9–0
2 Rusia 1–4 4–0 1–0 1–0 9–0
3 Skotlandia 0–4 1–2 3–1 2–1 6–0
4 Kazakhstan 0–2 0–4 3–0 1–2 4–0
5 Siprus 0–2 0–5 1–2 1–1 5–0
6 San Marino 0–4 0–5 0–2 1–3 0–4
Pekan Ke 10
20 Nov 2019 02:45
Belgia
6
6 1
Siprus
1
20 Nov 2019 02:45
San Marino
0
0 5
Rusia
5
20 Nov 2019 02:45
Skotlandia
3
3 1
Kazakhstan
1
Pekan Ke 9
16 Nov 2019 21:00
Siprus
1
1 2
Skotlandia
2
17 Nov 2019
San Marino
1
1 3
Kazakhstan
3
17 Nov 2019
Rusia
1
1 4
Belgia
4
Pekan Ke 8
13 Okt 2019 20:00
Kazakhstan
0
0 2
Belgia
2
13 Okt 2019 23:00
Skotlandia
6
6 0
San Marino
0
13 Okt 2019 23:00
Siprus
0
0 5
Rusia
5
Pekan Ke 7
10 Okt 2019 21:00
Kazakhstan
1
1 2
Siprus
2
11 Okt 2019 01:45
Rusia
4
4 0
Skotlandia
0
11 Okt 2019 01:45
Belgia
9
9 0
San Marino
0
Pekan Ke 6
10 Sep 2019 01:45
Skotlandia
0
0 4
Belgia
4
10 Sep 2019 01:45
San Marino
0
0 4
Siprus
4
10 Sep 2019 01:45
Rusia
1
1 0
Kazakhstan
0
Pekan Ke 5
6 Sep 2019 23:00
Siprus
1
1 1
Kazakhstan
1
7 Sep 2019 01:45
Skotlandia
1
1 2
Rusia
2
7 Sep 2019 01:45
San Marino
0
0 4
Belgia
4
Pekan Ke 4
11 Jun 2019 21:00
Kazakhstan
4
4 0
San Marino
0
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Rusia
1
1 0
Siprus
0
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Belgia
3
3 0
Skotlandia
0
Pekan Ke 3
8 Jun 2019 23:00
Rusia
9
9 0
San Marino
0
9 Jun 2019 01:45
Skotlandia
2
2 1
Siprus
1
9 Jun 2019 01:45
Belgia
3
3 0
Kazakhstan
0
Pekan Ke 2
24 Mar 2019 21:00
Kazakhstan
0
0 4
Rusia
4
25 Mar 2019
San Marino
0
0 2
Skotlandia
2
25 Mar 2019 02:45
Siprus
0
0 2
Belgia
2
Pekan Ke 1
21 Mar 2019 22:00
Kazakhstan
3
3 0
Skotlandia
0
22 Mar 2019
Siprus
5
5 0
San Marino
0
22 Mar 2019 02:45
Belgia
3
3 1
Rusia
1
Grup J
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w w
10
10
0
0
37
4
33
30
2
l l w w l
10
6
0
4
16
10
6
18
3
d l w w w
10
4
2
4
12
14
-2
14
4
l w l l w
10
4
1
5
20
17
3
13
5
w d l l l
10
3
1
6
14
25
-11
10
6
d d l l l
10
0
2
8
2
31
-29
2
Italia
Finlandia
Yunani
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Armenia
Liechtenstein
1 Italia 2–0 2–0 2–1 9–1 6–0
2 Finlandia 1–2 1–0 2–0 3–0 3–0
3 Yunani 0–3 2–1 2–1 2–3 1–1
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina 0–3 4–1 2–2 2–1 5–0
5 Armenia 1–3 0–2 0–1 4–2 3–0
6 Liechtenstein 0–5 0–2 0–2 0–3 1–1
Pekan Ke 10
19 Nov 2019 02:45
Liechtenstein
0
0 3
Bosnia-Herzegovina
3
19 Nov 2019 02:45
Italia
9
9 1
Armenia
1
19 Nov 2019 02:45
Yunani
2
2 1
Finlandia
1
Pekan Ke 9
16 Nov 2019
Finlandia
3
3 0
Liechtenstein
0
16 Nov 2019
Armenia
0
0 1
Yunani
1
16 Nov 2019 02:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
0 3
Italia
3
Pekan Ke 8
15 Okt 2019 23:00
Finlandia
3
3 0
Armenia
0
16 Okt 2019 01:45
Liechtenstein
0
0 5
Italia
5
16 Okt 2019 01:45
Yunani
2
2 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1
Pekan Ke 7
12 Okt 2019 23:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
4
4 1
Finlandia
1
13 Okt 2019 01:45
Liechtenstein
1
1 1
Armenia
1
13 Okt 2019 01:45
Italia
2
2 0
Yunani
0
Pekan Ke 6
8 Sep 2019 20:00
Armenia
4
4 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
9 Sep 2019 01:45
Yunani
1
1 1
Liechtenstein
1
9 Sep 2019 01:45
Finlandia
1
1 2
Italia
2
Pekan Ke 5
5 Sep 2019 23:00
Armenia
1
1 3
Italia
3
6 Sep 2019 01:45
Finlandia
1
1 0
Yunani
0
6 Sep 2019 01:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
5
5 0
Liechtenstein
0
Pekan Ke 4
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Liechtenstein
0
0 2
Finlandia
2
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Italia
2
2 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1
12 Jun 2019 01:45
Yunani
2
2 3
Armenia
3
Pekan Ke 3
8 Jun 2019 23:00
Finlandia
2
2 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
8 Jun 2019 23:00
Armenia
3
3 0
Liechtenstein
0
9 Jun 2019 01:45
Yunani
0
0 3
Italia
3
Pekan Ke 2
27 Mar 2019
Armenia
0
0 2
Finlandia
2
27 Mar 2019 02:45
Italia
6
6 0
Liechtenstein
0
27 Mar 2019 02:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
2 2
Yunani
2
Pekan Ke 1
24 Mar 2019 02:45
Liechtenstein
0
0 2
Yunani
2
24 Mar 2019 02:45
Italia
2
2 0
Finlandia
0
24 Mar 2019 02:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
2 1
Armenia
1