AFC Cup

  by admin

Asia

2019 2020
show in full screen
Final
Al Ahed Beirut
April 25
1
0
Final
4 Nov 2019 20:00
April 25
0
0 1
Al Ahed Beirut
1
show in full screen
Leg 1
April 25
Ha Noi FC
2
2
Leg 2
April 25
Ha Noi FC
Inter Zone final
Leg 2
2 Okt 2019 15:00
April 25
0
0 0
Ha Noi FC
0
Leg 1
25 Sep 2019 19:00
Ha Noi FC
2
2 2
April 25
2
show in full screen
Leg 1
FC Altyn Asyr
Ha Noi FC
2
3
Abahani Dhaka
April 25
4
3
Leg 2
FC Altyn Asyr
Ha Noi FC
2
2
Abahani Dhaka
April 25
0
2
Inter Zone Semifinal
Leg 2
27 Agu 2019 19:00
FC Altyn Asyr
2
2 2
Ha Noi FC
2
28 Agu 2019 16:00
April 25
2
2 0
Abahani Dhaka
0
Leg 1
20 Agu 2019 19:00
Ha Noi FC
3
3 2
FC Altyn Asyr
2
21 Agu 2019 19:45
Abahani Dhaka
4
4 3
April 25
3
show in full screen
Leg 1
Binh Duong FC
Ha Noi FC
0
1
Al Ahed Beirut
Jazeera Amman
Leg 2
Binh Duong FC
Ha Noi FC
0
1
Al Ahed Beirut
Jazeera Amman
1
0
West Asia Final
Leg 2
7 Agu 2019 19:00
Ha Noi FC
1
1 0
Binh Duong FC
0
1 Okt 2019 23:00
Al Ahed Beirut
1
1 0
Jazeera Amman
0
Leg 1
31 Jul 2019 17:00
Binh Duong FC
0
0 1
Ha Noi FC
1
| Agg: 0-1
24 Sep 2019 23:30
Jazeera Amman
0
0 0
Al Ahed Beirut
0
West Asia Semi Final
Leg 2
26 Jun 2019 16:00
PSM Makassar
2
2 1
Binh Duong FC
1
| Agg: 0-0
25 Jun 2019 19:00
Ha Noi FC
2
2 1
Ceres–Negros
1
| Agg: 0-0
25 Jun 2019 23:30
Jazeera Amman
4
4 0
Jaish
0
| Agg: 0-0
24 Jun 2019 23:00
Al Ahed Beirut
0
0 0
Wihdat Amman
0
| Agg: 0-0
Leg 1
19 Jun 2019 17:00
Binh Duong FC
1
1 0
PSM Makassar
0
| Agg: 0-0
18 Jun 2019 18:30
Ceres–Negros
1
1 1
Ha Noi FC
1
| Agg: 1-1
18 Jun 2019 23:15
Jaish
3
3 0
Jazeera Amman
0
| Agg: 3-0
17 Jun 2019 23:00
Wihdat Amman
0
0 1
Al Ahed Beirut
1
| Agg: 0-0
Babak Grup
Grup A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w l w w d
6
4
1
1
12
4
8
13
2
w w d d d
6
2
4
0
6
4
2
10
3
l d w w l
6
2
2
2
7
11
-4
8
4
l l l l d
6
0
1
5
4
10
-6
1
Wihdat Amman
Jaish
Hilal Al-Quds
Nejmeh Beirut
1 Wihdat Amman 1–1 2–0 1–0
2 Jaish 1–0 1–1 2–2
3 Hilal Al-Quds 2–6 0–0 2–1
4 Nejmeh Beirut 0–2 0–1 1–2
Pekan Ke 6
15 Mei 2019 02:00
Jaish
2
2 2
Nejmeh Beirut
2
| Grup A
15 Mei 2019 02:00
Wihdat Amman
2
2 0
Hilal Al-Quds
0
| Grup A
Pekan Ke 5
30 Apr 2019 22:00
Hilal Al-Quds
0
0 0
Jaish
0
| Grup A
30 Apr 2019 22:00
Nejmeh Beirut
0
0 2
Wihdat Amman
2
| Grup A
Pekan Ke 4
7 Mei 2019 22:00
Nejmeh Beirut
1
1 2
Hilal Al-Quds
2
| Grup A
16 Mei 2019 22:00
Wihdat Amman
1
1 1
Jaish
1
| Grup A
Pekan Ke 3
4 Apr 2019 22:00
Jaish
1
1 0
Wihdat Amman
0
| Grup A
3 Mei 2019 22:00
Hilal Al-Quds
2
2 1
Nejmeh Beirut
1
| Grup A
Pekan Ke 2
11 Mar 2019 22:00
Hilal Al-Quds
2
2 6
Wihdat Amman
6
12 Mar 2019 22:00
Nejmeh Beirut
0
0 1
Jaish
1
Pekan Ke 1
2 Feb 2019 23:00
Jaish
1
1 1
Hilal Al-Quds
1
26 Feb 2019 22:00
Wihdat Amman
1
1 0
Nejmeh Beirut
0
Grup B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w w
6
5
1
0
13
2
11
16
2
l w w w l
6
3
1
2
6
4
2
10
3
w l l l w
6
2
1
3
6
9
-3
7
4
l l l l l
6
0
1
5
2
12
-10
1
Jazeera Amman
Kuwait SC
Najma Manama
Ittihad Aleppo
1 Jazeera Amman 1–0 3–0 4–0
2 Kuwait SC 1–2 0–0
3 Najma Manama 1–1 1–2 2–1
4 Ittihad Aleppo 0–2 0–2 1–2
Pekan Ke 6
15 Mei 2019 02:00
Kuwait SC
1
1 2
Jazeera Amman
2
| Grup B
15 Mei 2019 02:00
Najma Manama
2
2 1
Ittihad Aleppo
1
| Grup B
Pekan Ke 5
30 Apr 2019 22:00
Jazeera Amman
3
3 0
Najma Manama
0
| Grup B
30 Apr 2019 22:00
Ittihad Aleppo
0
0 2
Kuwait SC
2
| Grup B
Pekan Ke 4
15 Apr 2019 22:00
Najma Manama
1
1 2
Kuwait SC
2
| Grup B
15 Apr 2019 22:00
Ittihad Aleppo
0
0 2
Jazeera Amman
2
| Grup B
Pekan Ke 3
2 Apr 2019 22:00
Najma Manama
0
0 1
Kuwait SC
1
| Grup B
2 Apr 2019 22:00
Jazeera Amman
4
4 0
Ittihad Aleppo
0
| Grup B
Pekan Ke 2
11 Mar 2019 22:00
Ittihad Aleppo
1
1 2
Najma Manama
2
11 Mar 2019 22:00
Jazeera Amman
1
1 0
Kuwait SC
0
Pekan Ke 1
2 Feb 2019 22:15
Kuwait SC
0
0 0
Ittihad Aleppo
0
2 Feb 2019 23:00
Najma Manama
1
1 1
Jazeera Amman
1
Grup C
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w w w
6
4
2
0
8
3
5
14
2
d w l d l
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3
w l w l l
6
2
1
3
6
6
0
7
4
l l l d w
6
1
1
4
7
12
-5
4
Al Ahed Beirut
Malkiya
Qadisiya Kuwait
Al Suwaiq
1 Al Ahed Beirut 2–1 0–0 4–2
2 Malkiya 0–0 1–2 2–2
3 Qadisiya Kuwait 0–1 1–2 2–0
4 Al Suwaiq 0–1 1–2 2–1
Pekan Ke 6
14 Mei 2019 01:00
Al Ahed Beirut
2
2 1
Malkiya
1
| Grup C
14 Mei 2019 01:00
Al Suwaiq
2
2 1
Qadisiya Kuwait
1
| Grup C
Pekan Ke 5
29 Apr 2019 22:00
Malkiya
2
2 2
Al Suwaiq
2
| Grup C
30 Apr 2019 12:00
Qadisiya Kuwait
0
0 1
Al Ahed Beirut
1
| Grup C
Pekan Ke 4
16 Apr 2019 22:00
Al Suwaiq
0
0 1
Al Ahed Beirut
1
| Grup C
16 Apr 2019 22:00
Malkiya
1
1 2
Qadisiya Kuwait
2
| Grup C
Pekan Ke 3
4 Apr 2019 22:00
Al Ahed Beirut
4
4 2
Al Suwaiq
2
| Grup C
4 Apr 2019 22:00
Qadisiya Kuwait
1
1 2
Malkiya
2
| Grup C
Pekan Ke 2
12 Mar 2019 22:00
Malkiya
0
0 0
Al Ahed Beirut
0
12 Mar 2019 22:00
Qadisiya Kuwait
2
2 0
Al Suwaiq
0
Pekan Ke 1
26 Feb 2019 22:00
Al Ahed Beirut
0
0 0
Qadisiya Kuwait
0
26 Feb 2019 22:00
Al Suwaiq
1
1 2
Malkiya
2
Grup D
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d d w w d
6
2
4
0
7
4
3
10
2
d w l l d
6
2
2
2
12
8
4
8
3
l l w l w
6
2
1
3
9
12
-3
7
4
w d l w l
6
2
1
3
6
10
-4
7
FC Altyn Asyr
Istiklol Dushanbe
FC Dordoi
FK Khujand
1 FC Altyn Asyr 1–1 3–1 1–0
2 Istiklol Dushanbe 1–1 4–1 3–0
3 FC Dordoi 1–1 2–1 3–0
4 FK Khujand 0–0 3–2 3–1
Pekan Ke 6
15 Mei 2019 08:00
FC Dordoi
2
2 1
Istiklol Dushanbe
1
| Grup D
26 Jun 2019 21:00
Istiklol Dushanbe
1
1 1
FC Altyn Asyr
1
| Grup D
26 Jun 2019 21:00
FC Dordoi
3
3 0
FK Khujand
0
Pekan Ke 5
19 Jun 2019 19:30
FK Khujand
3
3 2
Istiklol Dushanbe
2
| Grup D
19 Jun 2019 21:00
FC Altyn Asyr
3
3 1
FC Dordoi
1
| Grup D
Pekan Ke 4
15 Mei 2019 20:30
FC Altyn Asyr
1
1 0
FK Khujand
0
| Grup D
Pekan Ke 3
30 Apr 2019 22:00
FK Khujand
0
0 0
FC Altyn Asyr
0
| Grup D
1 Mei 2019 22:00
Istiklol Dushanbe
4
4 1
FC Dordoi
1
| Grup D
Pekan Ke 2
17 Apr 2019 22:00
FK Khujand
3
3 1
FC Dordoi
1
| Grup D
17 Apr 2019 22:00
FC Altyn Asyr
1
1 1
Istiklol Dushanbe
1
| Grup D
Pekan Ke 1
3 Apr 2019 22:00
FC Dordoi
1
1 1
FC Altyn Asyr
1
| Grup D
3 Apr 2019 22:00
Istiklol Dushanbe
3
3 0
FK Khujand
0
| Grup D
Grup E
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d l w w w
6
4
1
1
12
5
7
13
2
w w l d w
6
3
2
1
9
6
3
11
3
d d d d l
6
0
5
1
6
7
-1
5
4
l d d l l
6
0
2
4
5
14
-9
2
Abahani Dhaka
Chennaiyin FC
Minerva Punjab
Manang Marshyangdi
1 Abahani Dhaka 3–2 2–2 5–0
2 Chennaiyin FC 1–0 0–0 2–0
3 Minerva Punjab 0–1 1–1 2–2
4 Manang Marshyangdi 0–1 2–3 1–1
Pekan Ke 16
26 Jun 2019 17:30
Manang Marshyangdi
2
2 3
Chennaiyin FC
3
| Grup E
Pekan Ke 6
26 Jun 2019 17:30
Minerva Punjab
0
0 1
Abahani Dhaka
1
| Grup E
Pekan Ke 5
19 Jun 2019 18:45
Abahani Dhaka
5
5 0
Manang Marshyangdi
0
| Grup E
19 Jun 2019 20:00
Minerva Punjab
1
1 1
Chennaiyin FC
1
| Grup E
Pekan Ke 4
15 Mei 2019 16:00
Manang Marshyangdi
1
1 1
Minerva Punjab
1
| Grup E
15 Mei 2019 20:00
Abahani Dhaka
3
3 2
Chennaiyin FC
2
| Grup E
Pekan Ke 3
30 Apr 2019 22:00
Chennaiyin FC
1
1 0
Abahani Dhaka
0
| Grup E
1 Mei 2019 22:00
Minerva Punjab
2
2 2
Manang Marshyangdi
2
| Grup E
Pekan Ke 2
17 Apr 2019 12:00
Chennaiyin FC
2
2 0
Manang Marshyangdi
0
| Grup E
17 Apr 2019 22:00
Abahani Dhaka
2
2 2
Minerva Punjab
2
| Grup E
Pekan Ke 1
3 Apr 2019 22:00
Manang Marshyangdi
0
0 1
Abahani Dhaka
1
| Grup E
3 Apr 2019 22:00
Chennaiyin FC
0
0 0
Minerva Punjab
0
| Grup E
Grup F
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w w w l
6
4
1
1
17
10
7
13
2
d l w w w
6
4
1
1
23
5
18
13
3
l w l l w
6
2
0
4
10
14
-4
6
4
w l l l l
6
1
0
5
6
27
-21
3
Tampines Rovers
Ha Noi FC
Yangon United
Nagaworld FC
1 Tampines Rovers 1–1 4–3 4–2
2 Ha Noi FC 2–0 0–1 10–0
3 Yangon United 1–3 2–5 2–0
4 Nagaworld FC 1–5 1–5 2–1
Pekan Ke 6
15 Mei 2019 17:00
Yangon United
2
2 0
Nagaworld FC
0
| Group F
15 Mei 2019 17:15
Ha Noi FC
2
2 0
Tampines Rovers
0
| Grup F
Pekan Ke 5
1 Mei 2019 22:00
Nagaworld FC
1
1 5
Ha Noi FC
5
| Grup F
1 Mei 2019 22:00
Tampines Rovers
4
4 3
Yangon United
3
| Grup F
Pekan Ke 4
17 Apr 2019 22:00
Yangon United
2
2 5
Ha Noi FC
5
| Grup F
17 Apr 2019 22:00
Tampines Rovers
4
4 2
Nagaworld FC
2
| Grup F
Pekan Ke 3
2 Apr 2019 22:00
Nagaworld FC
1
1 5
Tampines Rovers
5
| Grup F
2 Apr 2019 22:00
Ha Noi FC
0
0 1
Yangon United
1
| Grup F
Pekan Ke 2
12 Mar 2019 22:00
Tampines Rovers
1
1 1
Ha Noi FC
1
12 Mar 2019 22:00
Nagaworld FC
2
2 1
Yangon United
1
Pekan Ke 1
26 Feb 2019 22:00
Yangon United
1
1 3
Tampines Rovers
3
26 Feb 2019 22:00
Ha Noi FC
10
10 0
Nagaworld FC
0
Grup G
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w l
6
5
0
1
15
6
9
15
2
l w w w w
6
4
1
1
13
5
8
13
3
w l l l w
6
2
1
3
12
9
3
7
4
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
5
25
-20
0
Ceres–Negros
Binh Duong FC
Persija
Shan United
1 Ceres–Negros 0–1 1–0 3–2
2 Binh Duong FC 1–3 3–1 6–0
3 Persija 2–3 0–0 6–1
4 Shan United 0–5 1–2 1–3
Pekan Ke 15
1 Mei 2019 22:00
Shan United
0
0 5
Ceres–Negros
5
| Grup G
Pekan Ke 6
15 Mei 2019 19:00
Ceres–Negros
0
0 1
Binh Duong FC
1
| Grup G
15 Mei 2019 20:30
Persija
6
6 1
Shan United
1
| Grup G
Pekan Ke 5
1 Mei 2019 22:00
Binh Duong FC
3
3 1
Persija
1
| Grup G
Pekan Ke 4
16 Apr 2019 12:00
Binh Duong FC
6
6 0
Shan United
0
| Grup G
Pekan Ke 3
3 Apr 2019 22:00
Shan United
1
1 2
Binh Duong FC
2
| Grup G
3 Apr 2019 22:00
Ceres–Negros
1
1 0
Persija
0
| Grup G
Pekan Ke 2
12 Mar 2019 22:00
Shan United
1
1 3
Persija
3
12 Mar 2019 22:00
Binh Duong FC
1
1 3
Ceres–Negros
3
23 Apr 2019 22:00
Persija
2
2 3
Ceres–Negros
3
| Grup G
Pekan Ke 1
26 Feb 2019 22:00
Persija
0
0 0
Binh Duong FC
0
26 Feb 2019 22:00
Ceres–Negros
3
3 2
Shan United
2
Grup H
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w d w w w
6
4
2
0
17
8
9
14
2
l w w l w
6
3
1
2
9
11
-2
10
3
w d l w l
6
2
2
2
13
7
6
8
4
l l l l l
6
0
1
5
7
20
-13
1
PSM Makassar
Home United
Kaya FC
Lao FC
1 PSM Makassar 3–2 1–1 7–3
2 Home United 1–1 2–0 1–0
3 Kaya FC 1–2 5–0 5–1
4 Lao FC 0–3 2–3 1–1
Pekan Ke 6
14 Mei 2019 19:30
Home United
2
2 0
Kaya FC
0
| Grup H
14 Mei 2019 19:30
Lao FC
0
0 3
PSM Makassar
3
| Grup H
Pekan Ke 5
30 Apr 2019 22:00
Kaya FC
5
5 1
Lao FC
1
| Grup H
30 Apr 2019 22:00
PSM Makassar
3
3 2
Home United
2
| Grup H
Pekan Ke 4
17 Apr 2019 22:00
Kaya FC
1
1 2
PSM Makassar
2
| Grup H
17 Apr 2019 22:00
Lao FC
2
2 3
Home United
3
| Grup H
Pekan Ke 3
2 Apr 2019 22:00
PSM Makassar
1
1 1
Kaya FC
1
| Grup H
2 Apr 2019 22:00
Home United
1
1 0
Lao FC
0
| Grup H
Pekan Ke 2
13 Mar 2019 22:00
Kaya FC
5
5 0
Home United
0
| Grup H
13 Mar 2019 22:00
PSM Makassar
7
7 3
Lao FC
3
| Grup H
Pekan Ke 1
27 Feb 2019 12:00
Home United
1
1 1
PSM Makassar
1
27 Feb 2019 22:00
Lao FC
1
1 1
Kaya FC
1
Grup I
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w l
6
5
0
1
17
2
15
15
2
l w w d w
6
3
1
2
11
10
1
10
3
w l l d d
6
2
2
2
13
15
-2
8
4
l l l l d
6
0
1
5
4
18
-14
1
April 25
Kitchee SC
Tai Po FC
Hang Yuen FC
1 April 25 2–0 4–0 5–0
2 Kitchee SC 1–0 2–4 3–0
3 Tai Po FC 1–3 3–3 4–2
4 Hang Yuen FC 0–3 1–2 1–1
Pekan Ke 6
26 Jun 2019 19:00
Hang Yuen FC
1
1 1
Tai Po FC
1
| Grup I
26 Jun 2019 19:00
Kitchee SC
1
1 0
April 25
0
| Grup I
Pekan Ke 5
19 Jun 2019 15:00
April 25
5
5 0
Hang Yuen FC
0
| Grup I
19 Jun 2019 19:00
Tai Po FC
3
3 3
Kitchee SC
3
| Grup I
Pekan Ke 4
15 Mei 2019 15:00
April 25
4
4 0
Tai Po FC
0
| Grup I
15 Mei 2019 18:00
Hang Yuen FC
1
1 2
Kitchee SC
2
| Grup I
Pekan Ke 3
30 Apr 2019 22:00
Tai Po FC
1
1 3
April 25
3
| Grup I
1 Mei 2019 22:00
Kitchee SC
3
3 0
Hang Yuen FC
0
| Grup I
Pekan Ke 2
17 Apr 2019 22:00
April 25
2
2 0
Kitchee SC
0
| Grup I
17 Apr 2019 22:00
Tai Po FC
4
4 2
Hang Yuen FC
2
| Grup I
Pekan Ke 1
3 Apr 2019 22:00
Hang Yuen FC
0
0 3
April 25
3
| Grup I
3 Apr 2019 22:00
Kitchee SC
2
2 4
Tai Po FC
4
| Grup I